Petrosains RBTX Challenge 2023 The Finalist

The Finalists

 

Category: Robo Tracer Junior

TEAM SCHOOL NAME SCHOOL CITY PARTICIPANT NAME ADVISOR NAME
ACHEH TRACER 2 SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN KAMPUNG ACHEH PAHANG MUHAMMAD IZZ ILYAS BIN AZIZUL AKMAL MOHD SALIHIN BIN MOKHTAR
ACHEH TRACER 2 SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN KAMPUNG ACHEH PAHANG AMIRAH ZAFIRAH BINTI ARMAN MOHD SALIHIN BIN MOKHTAR
ARMAR SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN INDERA MAHKOTA PAHANG SYED MUHAMMAD ARMAN ISKANDAR TENGKU ROZIETA TENGKU ZAINAL ABIDIN
ARMAR SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN INDERA MAHKOTA PAHANG SYED MUHAMMAD AMMAR MUZAFFAR TENGKU ROZIETA TENGKU ZAINAL ABIDIN
BIRAM RACER SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN SERI BIRAM PAHANG DAMIA HASYA ARISSA BINTI A'BDUL HADI ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN HASSAN
BIRAM RACER SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN SERI BIRAM PAHANG AISYAH NURHUMAIRA BINTI AHMAD RAZALI ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN HASSAN
LEGEND SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN SULTAN AHMAD PAHANG WAN MOHAMAD FIRDAUS BIN WAN RAHMAT MUHAMMAD DZULFIKRI BIN MOHD DZULKIFRI
LEGEND SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN SULTAN AHMAD PAHANG MUHAMMAD HARITH ZIQRI BIN MOHD HEIKAL HAFIZ MUHAMMAD DZULFIKRI BIN MOHD DZULKIFRI
LL 1 SK LANGGAR PAHANG IRIS AMANDA BT ABDULLAH NORSYAFRIZA BT SAMAH
LL 1 SK LANGGAR PAHANG RADWA HANAN BT MOHD SANI NORSYAFRIZA BT SAMAH
NEOBOT 1 SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN FELDA NERAM SATU TERENGGANU MUHAMMAD AQIL HAFIY BIN MOHD SHUKRI MOHD FIRDAUS BIN MOKHTAR
NEOBOT 1 SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN FELDA NERAM SATU TERENGGANU MUHAMMAD AQIL BIN MOHD AZMI MOHD FIRDAUS BIN MOKHTAR
NEOBOT_2 SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN FELDA NERAM SATU TERENGGANU MUHAMMAD SHAZRIEL MAHIZAN FARHAN BIN M SHAHIBUDIN ABDUL KARIM BIN DAUD
NEOBOT_2 SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN FELDA NERAM SATU TERENGGANU MUHAMMAD RAQIB BIN AHMAD FAIZAL ABDUL KARIM BIN DAUD
ROBOKEM_ALPHA SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN KEM TERENDAK 1 MELAKA DHIYA NAJYA BINTI MOHD DURA MOHD DURA BIN YUSOF
ROBOKEM_ALPHA SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN KEM TERENDAK 1 MELAKA NIK HARIZ AYMAN BIN NIK MAN HAKIEM MOHD DURA BIN YUSOF
ROBOSIMPS TIGRIS SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN SINAR MUTIARA PAHANG MUHAMMAD AFNAN FAHMI BIN MD SHAFIQ KHAIRIL MOHD IZHAM BIN MAHMAD REDZUAN
ROBOSIMPS TIGRIS SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN SINAR MUTIARA PAHANG DAIMAN NAQAIE BIN MOHD SUKRI MOHD IZHAM BIN MAHMAD REDZUAN
ROBOTECHS5 SYSCORE ACADEMY SELANGOR SUGAAN KANAPATHY KARUPPIAH ARUMUGAM
ROBOTECHS5 SYSCORE ACADEMY SELANGOR THINES RAMESH KARUPPIAH ARUMUGAM
ROBOTECHSR SYSCORE ACADEMY SELANGOR SHAWN NEALON THARAN A/L SASHITHARAN KARUPPIAH ARUMUGAM
ROBOTECHSR SYSCORE ACADEMY SELANGOR RUBHADARSHAN A/L SARAVANAN KARUPPIAH ARUMUGAM
ROBOTECHSR2 SYSCORE ACADEMY SELANGOR SAI VELAN A/L BALAKRISHNAN KARUPPIAH ARUMUGAM
ROBOTECHSR2 SYSCORE ACADEMY SELANGOR DAVE RAGJ A/L UTAYARAH KARUPPIAH ARUMUGAM
ROBOTPK1 SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN PERMATANG KELEDANG PAHANG AIZAL A/L RASHID MOHD ZULKHAIRI BIN UMAR
ROBOTPK1 SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN PERMATANG KELEDANG PAHANG MILA A/P SALMI MOHD ZULKHAIRI BIN UMAR
SA ROBOTECH GA SYSCORE ACADEMY SELANGOR NIESHITA ESHANE D/O JAIENDRAN KARUPPIAH ARUMUGAM
SJKT PERMATANG TINGGI TEAM E SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (TAMIL) PERMATANG TINGGI PULAU PINANG KULOUKSHANA A/P PURNA CHANDRAN SIVAN CHANDIRAN A/L MUNIANDY
SJKT PERMATANG TINGGI TEAM E SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (TAMIL) PERMATANG TINGGI PULAU PINANG SAI PARTHIV A/L NAVINDRAN SIVAN CHANDIRAN A/L MUNIANDY
SJKT SUBRAMANIYA BARATHEE TEAM C SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (TAMIL) SUBRAMANIYA BARATHEE PULAU PINANG VIEMALRAJ A/L JAYA KUMAR PRAVINESH A/L KUMARADEVA
SJKT SUBRAMANIYA BARATHEE TEAM C SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (TAMIL) SUBRAMANIYA BARATHEE PULAU PINANG VIMALAN PILLAI A/L VAJATHAN PRAVINESH A/L KUMARADEVA
SJKT SUBRAMANIYA BARATHEE TEAM F SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (TAMIL) SUBRAMANIYA BARATHEE PULAU PINANG SHERHVITHAN A/L DORAINATHAN KALITAZAN GANNESA
SJKT SUBRAMANIYA BARATHEE TEAM F SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (TAMIL) SUBRAMANIYA BARATHEE PULAU PINANG AHRAAN A/L ARVIND KALITAZAN GANNESA
SKHP TEAM 2 SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN HUTAN PERCHA MELAKA PUTRA AHMAD IZDIHAR BIN MOHD SAZAILI MOHAMAD YURMAN BIN MOHMAD NOOR
SKHP TEAM 2 SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN HUTAN PERCHA MELAKA RAYYAN MIQAIL BIN ZAINUDDIN MOHAMAD YURMAN BIN MOHMAD NOOR
SKR SPEEDER ONE SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN RUMBIA MELAKA ZIYAD FIRAS ISRAF BIN ZAIDI KAMAL SAFIAN BIN ABD KARIM
SKR SPEEDER ONE SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN RUMBIA MELAKA AHMAD IQRAMMUHAIRY BIN KAMAL KAMAL SAFIAN BIN ABD KARIM
SKR SPEEDER TWO SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN RUMBIA MELAKA AFIQAH SOFEA BINTI MOHD ZURAI NUR IZZATI BINTI MOHD MUHAIYUDIN
SKR SPEEDER TWO SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN RUMBIA MELAKA DZAARA NUR RIFHAN BINTI MOHD FUAD NUR IZZATI BINTI MOHD MUHAIYUDIN
SPANABOT1 SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN PARIT MELANA MELAKA AN-NUR AMMAR IHSANI BIN ANUAR NOOR HAZARULIZA BINTI HASSAN
SPANABOT1 SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN PARIT MELANA MELAKA MUHAMMAD DARWISY AQIL BIN AHMAD NOOR HAZARULIZA BINTI HASSAN
SYSCORE SUNGAI PETANI JUNIOR TEAM A SYSCORE ACADEMY AND INNOVATION PULAU PINANG PRAVIN A/L PRABAGAR PARAMASIVAM A/L MOGAN
SYSCORE SUNGAI PETANI JUNIOR TEAM A SYSCORE ACADEMY AND INNOVATION PULAU PINANG JAISHARVINSREE A/L SRITHARAN PARAMASIVAM A/L MOGAN
TCROBOTV JUNIOR SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TOMBOVO SABAH NUR HAURA DZAKIRA BINTI SALIHUDIN ERNA KARTINAWATY BINTI LAHO
TCROBOTV JUNIOR SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TOMBOVO SABAH PUTRI KAYLA ELAYNA BINTI MOHD KAMARULNIZAM ERNA KARTINAWATY BINTI LAHO
TEAM E SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (TAMIL) LADANG BUKIT SERAMPANG JOHOR TANVER RAJ A/ L SIVAKUMAR SATHIYASEELAN A/L APPLASAMY
TEAM E SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (TAMIL) LADANG BUKIT SERAMPANG JOHOR JAYGANEESH A/L KASAVEAN SATHIYASEELAN A/L APPLASAMY
YOUNG GEORGIAN - JR 1 SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN KING GEORGE V NEGERI SEMBILAN MUHAMMAD AMIRUL HAKIMI BIN SHUHAIDI NOOR SHALIZA BINTI ZAINAL ABIDIN
YOUNG GEORGIAN - JR 1 SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN KING GEORGE V NEGERI SEMBILAN MIEFZAL DZHAFFRAN BIN JALALUDDIN NOOR SHALIZA BINTI ZAINAL ABIDIN
 

Category: Robo Tracer Advance

TEAM SCHOOL NAME SCHOOL CITY PARTICIPANT NAME ADVISOR NAME
ADAMBOT09 INTEGRATED ISLAMIC SCHOOL SHAH ALAM (IISSA) SELANGOR ADAM LUQMAN BIN SHAHDAN SHAHDAN BIN SUKARDI
DRAX 3 SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH JOHOR ALISYA BINTI ADHAM RIAN MAT KAMIL BIN DERAMAN
DRAX 3 SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH JOHOR MARISSA DANIA BINTI MAHIZAL MAT KAMIL BIN DERAMAN
DRAX 3R SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH JOHOR ALYAA HANYZ BINTI HISHAMUDDIN MAT KAMIL BIN DERAMAN
DRAX 3R SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH JOHOR NUR NABIELA DARWIESYA BINTI ABDUL HAFIZ MAT KAMIL BIN DERAMAN
EMPERORS SMK SULTAN AHMAD PAHANG AQIL LUQMAN BIN ABDULLAH RAHMAH BINTI AHMAD
EMPERORS SMK SULTAN AHMAD PAHANG MUHAMMAD AFIQ ZAFRAN BIN MOHAMAD MOKHZAINE RAHMAH BINTI AHMAD
EXCELDUO SEKOLAH MENENGAH IMTIAZ YAYASAN TERENGGANU-BESUT TERENGGANU AHMAD ADLIN RAYYAN BIN AHMAD TARMIZEE MOHAMMAD IKRAM BIN MOHD NOR
EXCELDUO SEKOLAH MENENGAH IMTIAZ YAYASAN TERENGGANU-BESUT TERENGGANU WAN IRSYAD HANNAN BIN WAN ZUL AZRI MOHAMMAD IKRAM BIN MOHD NOR
GBS 1 SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN GAJAH BERANG MELAKA SASILEN A/L RAJAN ABDUL HAFIZ BIN ABDUL AZIZ
GBS 1 SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN GAJAH BERANG MELAKA IRENE CHUA HUI NEE ABDUL HAFIZ BIN ABDUL AZIZ
IVANCHAN SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SULTAN AHMAD PAHANG RIFQAH HAMANI BT ZAINUL HASHIM RAHMAH BINTI AHMAD
IVANCHAN SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SULTAN AHMAD PAHANG NUR HANIS DANISYA BINTI MUHAMMAD SYAHIDAN RAHMAH BINTI AHMAD
KAMBINGPRO MAAHAD TAHFIZ NEGERI PAHANG PAHANG MUHAMMAD AMEEN ISACC BIN MOHD JELANI AFIQ HIZAMI BIN ISMAIL
KAMBINGPRO MAAHAD TAHFIZ NEGERI PAHANG PAHANG MUHAMMAD AQIL BIN MOHD SUFIAN AFIQ HIZAMI BIN ISMAIL
LJ RACING SMK ABDUL RAHMAN TALIB PAHANG LUQMAN BIN SAMSOL BAHARIN NURSUZIANA BINTI MOHD ALI
LJ RACING SMK ABDUL RAHMAN TALIB PAHANG NUR JARIS SAADAN BIN MOHD SOFFIAN NURSUZIANA BINTI MOHD ALI
MDN1 SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SERI MEDAN JOHOR MUHAMMAD ZHARIFF IZDIHAR BIN JAMALUDIN KASLIANA BINTI KASIRAN
PASIRIAN REX SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN PERMATANG PASIR PULAU PINANG ARASH BADLISHAH BIN HUZAINOL HISHAM SARISAH BINTI ANJANG
PASIRIAN REX SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN PERMATANG PASIR PULAU PINANG MUHAMMAD AKMAL FARISH BIN EFFENDY SARISAH BINTI ANJANG
POLANDBOT SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN PALOH HINAI PAHANG WAN NUR IRDINA BATRISYIA BINTI WAN ZAINAL ABIDIN KHAIRULAFANDI AB KADIR
POLANDBOT SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN PALOH HINAI PAHANG M. QAID MUHAIMIN BIN NORDIN KHAIRULAFANDI AB KADIR
ROBOSMEP2 SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN PEKAN PAHANG FAZRIN ZUHAIRIE A/L AZMI SITI RAUDHAH BINTI MD MERZUKI
ROBOSMEP2 SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN PEKAN PAHANG MUHAMMAD MUSTAQIM BIN ROSLAN SITI RAUDHAH BINTI MD MERZUKI
ROBOTECHLS SYSCORE ACADEMY SELANGOR ANESH A/L GUNASHAKAR KARUPPIAH ARUMUGAM
SAKTI VISION SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS KOTA TINGGI JOHOR MUHAMMAD ZAHIN BIN MOHAMAD MIZAN HERMAN BIN SIRAT
SAKTI VISION SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS KOTA TINGGI JOHOR MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ FITRI BIN ISMAIL HERMAN BIN SIRAT
SENJO RBTX SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SAINT JOSEPH JOHOR TEVA SHARMA A/L VENUS DARAN NUR ATIKAH BINTI MOHD RAZAK
SENJO RBTX SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SAINT JOSEPH JOHOR SOMESVAR A/L YOGENDARAN NUR ATIKAH BINTI MOHD RAZAK
SIKODI SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS TUN SYED SHEH SHAHABUDDIN PULAU PINANG NUR ALEEYA MAISARA BINTI MAHDZIR ROSLINDA BINTI ROSLAN
SM TEKNIK KUANTAN SEKOLAH MENENGAH TEKNIK KUANTAN PAHANG MUHAMMAD FARIS ARSYAD BIN MOHD ADZRUL ROSMIDIYAHAMSURI BIN HARUN
SM TEKNIK KUANTAN SEKOLAH MENENGAH TEKNIK KUANTAN PAHANG MUHAMMAD SYAHMI BIN MOHD SUKARNO ROSMIDIYAHAMSURI BIN HARUN
SYSCORE SECONDARY TEAM E SYSCORE ACADEMY AND INNOVATION PULAU PINANG NAKULAN A/L GANGATHARAN KALITAZAN A/L GANESSA
SYSCORE SECONDARY TEAM E SYSCORE ACADEMY AND INNOVATION PULAU PINANG SUTOSSHAN A/L ALLAPPAH KALITAZAN A/L GANESSA
SYSCORE SECONDARY TEAM G SYSCORE ACADEMY AND INNOVATION PULAU PINANG PRAVIN A/L LINGESWARAN KALITAZAN A/L GANESSA
SYSCORE SECONDARY TEAM G SYSCORE ACADEMY AND INNOVATION PULAU PINANG PRAKAASH A/L LINGESWARAN KALITAZAN A/L GANESSA
SYSCORE SECONDARY TEAM J SYSCORE ACADEMY AND INNOVATION PULAU PINANG KATIRRAVAN A/L GANTHISPARAN KALITAZAN A/L GANESSA
SYSCORE SECONDARY TEAM J SYSCORE ACADEMY AND INNOVATION PULAU PINANG THANYA SHREE A/P NANDHAKUMAR KALITAZAN A/L GANESSA
TUN PHANTOM RUSH SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN UNIVERSITI JOHOR YUVANESWARAN A/L ARUMUGAM ZUERDIANA BINTI MANAF
TUN PHANTOM RUSH SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN UNIVERSITI JOHOR LOGESWARAN A/L LINGAM ZUERDIANA BINTI MANAF
VANGUARDS MAAHAD TAHFIZ NEGERI PAHANG PAHANG AHMAD AQIF LUQMAN BIN FAUZI NURUL HASSANAH BINTI HAMZAH
VANGUARDS MAAHAD TAHFIZ NEGERI PAHANG PAHANG AHMAD ALIF SUFIAN BIN FAUZI NURUL HASSANAH BINTI HAMZAH
VARIO SMK SULTAN AHMAD PAHANG WAN NUR ZARA SAFIYA BINTI WAN RAHMAT WAN RAHMAT BIN WAN ISMAIL
VARIO SMK SULTAN AHMAD PAHANG WAN NUR HIJANNAH BINTI WAN RAHMAT WAN RAHMAT BIN WAN ISMAIL
ZENOSYNE MAAHAD TAHFIZ NEGERI PAHANG PAHANG MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN MAZLAN WAN NUR ADILA FAQIHA BINTI WAN RUZAIDI
ZENOSYNE MAAHAD TAHFIZ NEGERI PAHANG PAHANG AHMAD IBRAHIM BIN ZULKEFLI WAN NUR ADILA FAQIHA BINTI WAN RUZAIDI
 

Category: Robo Tracer Open

Team Name Category School Name School City Participant Name Advisor Name
ALPHA OMEGA Robo Tracer Open UNIVERSITY MALAYSIA SABAH SABAH IAN LEE JIAN YI KOO JIN CHU
KOO JIN CHU
DARKSTAR Robo Tracer Open KG. DAMAT SABAH MELVIN JR STEPHEN JOHN MELVIN JR STEPHEN JOHN
DARKSTAR MADZ Robo Tracer Open INDIVIDUAL SABAH AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN ABDULLAH AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN ADULLAH
DEBIBOT Robo Tracer Open SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA (A) SELANGOR WAN MUHAMMAD HARIZ BIN WAN ZURHAIRI NOR AZLINA BINTI ALIAS
EC GROUP 9 Robo Tracer Open MAKTAB SULTAN ABU BAKAR  JOHOR AFFAN BIN ASHRAF SITI SALYENA BINTI PUNGOT
JOHOR EASON KONG YU HIAN
FENILLA GR Robo Tracer Open GUDANG ROBOT INDONESIA AQILA FAUSTINA CONNIE EFIE ARTIE NOVITASARI
MOHAMMAD PUTRA MAULANA YUFEN
IGOP B Robo Tracer Open SEKOLAH BERASRAMA PENUH INTEGRASI GOPENG PERAK NUR IZATUL UMAIRAH BT AZIZAN AHMAD AZRIL HISHAM BIN ZAKARIA
NURHANA SYAFIQAH BINTI EMY SAZRI
 MANDUWO_DIENGROBO  Robo Tracer Open MAN 2 WONOSOBO  INDONESIA MUHAMMAD MAALIKUL MULKI AL AZLI  BARTONO, S.PD.ING 
ZUHAT AJI PRAYOGA 
MANSA 01YK Robo Tracer Open MAN 1 YOGYAKARTA  INDONESIA LUTHFAN CHAIRUL ZHAFRAN  MUHAMMAD WAHYUDI 
MUHAMMAD KEFIN MAULANA IBRAHIM 
MTSB_2 Robo Tracer Open MECHABOTICS TECHNOLOGY  JOHOR MUHAMMAD ZULHELMI BIN KAMARUDIN  MUHAMMAD ZULHELMI BIN KAMARUDIN 
MTSB_3 Robo Tracer Open MECHABOTICS TECHNOLOGY  JOHOR MUHAMMAD AIMAN BIN NOOR AMALI  NUT HIDAYU BINTI ISMAIL 
GRESIK RACING Robo Tracer Open GUDANG ROBOT INDONESIA ABDUL LATHIF EFIE ARTIE NOVITASARI 
QUINX KOGEKI  Robo Tracer Open SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN KOMPLEKS KLIA  NEGERI SEMBILAN FATHURRAHMAN DANIEL BIN ARFAN NAFIZ  NORASHIDAH BINTI MUHAMAD 
KHAIR DANISH BIN KHAIRUL DAHRI 
RAMPAS ALL THE BEST  Robo Tracer Open MAN 1 PASURUAN  INDONESIA MUCHAMMAD SYIFAUL QOLBI  MUHAMMAD FAISHAL FADLIE 
RAMPAS DOA IBU  Robo Tracer Open INDONESIA ACHMAD RIKHAN AL ZIDAN 
RAMPAS MERDEKA Robo Tracer Open INDONESIA FACHRI INSAN HIDAYATULLOH 
RAMPAS NO COUNTER  Robo Tracer Open INDONESIA M. NASIRUDIN 
RAMPAS V FOR VICTORY  Robo Tracer Open INDONESIA FAISHAL FAKHRI YAROH 
ROBORACE Robo Tracer Open SMK GAMBANG  PAHANG MUHAMMAD ADIB FAHMI BIN KHAIRULAZMAN  HASLIZA BINTI ABDULLAH 
NUR ASILAH SYUHADA BINTI KHAIRULAZMAN 
ROCKTOPUS Robo Tracer Open MICRO CONCEPT TECH  SELANGOR DEHVA A/L BASKAR  AMIR HUSSEIN BIN JAAFAR 
HERWIN BIN MANUEL 
RS TECHNOLOGIES  Robo Tracer Open RS TECHNOLOGIES  PAHANG GOH MING QIAN  MOK REN HAO 
MOK REN HAO 
SKYLINE  Robo Tracer Open SK PERMATANG KELEDANG  PAHANG WAN RAHMAT BIN WAN ISMAIL  WAN RAHMAT BIN WAN ISMAIL 
YOUSNIDA HANUM BINTI MOHAMED YUSOF 
  SMANDA ROBOTICS  Robo Tracer Open SEKOLAH MENENGAH ATAS NEGERI I PANDAAN  INDONESIA FARAH YUSVANORA SEPTERINA  YOGI GARYANA 
ZYTKA KENEISHA 
SMAP A Robo Tracer Open SEKOLAH MENENGAH AGAMA PERSEKUTUAN LABU  NEGERI SEMBILAN IRFAN ZAFRI BIN JEFFRY  SHUZAILAL BIN HAMZAH 
MUHAMMAD ARSHAD HAKIM BIN AHMAD RIDZUAN 
SMAP C Robo Tracer Open AHMAD NUR ADI BIN AZRUL FAHMI 
HADWAN HADIF BIN KHAIRUDIN 
STEROTYPE  Robo Tracer Open SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN DATO' AHMAD MAHER  KELANTAN AINIL FAQIHAH QAISARAH BINTI MOHD NASIR  ZUL AFIDA BINTI ABDULLAH 
NUR AISYA IRDINA BINTI SHAMSUWARDY 
THUNDER KOGEKI  Robo Tracer Open SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN KOMPLEKS KLIA  NEGERI SEMBILAN ARDIF WAFIY BIN MOHD FAIZAL  NORASHIDAH BINTI MUHAMAD 
MIKHAEL DANI BIN MOHD AZRUL RAZMAN 
DRAX 6  Robo Tracer Open SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH  JOHOR ALIAH KHALISHAH BINTI ABDUL KADIR  MAT KAMIL DERAMAN 
NUR DIAN KHADEEJA BT MOHD AZMAN 
DRAX 7  Robo Tracer Open MAIZATUL AZIETA BINTI MOHD RADZI 
NUR INSYIRAH FARIHAH BINTI ZULKURNAIN 
MASPABA 01 Robo Tracer Open
MTS NEGRI 4 BANTUL
INDONESIA ARKANANTA JANITRA E  MUHAMMAD WAHYUDI
MAHESWARA IVAN RADITYA 
ZOLTEX  Robo Tracer Open RS TECHNOLOGIES  PAHANG MOHD ZULKHAIRI BIN UMAR  MUHAMMAD DZULFIKRI BIN MOHD DZULKIFR 
MUHAMMAD DZULFIKRI BIN MOHD DZULKIFRI 
SHAKODE  Robo Tracer Open SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SULTANAH HAJJAH KALSOM  PAHANG AFIF MIRZA BIN MUHAMED SYAHID  ZARINA BINTI RIPIN 
MUHAMMAD SAQIF BIN ABDUL 'ATIF 
 
 

Category: Robo Sumo 1KG

TEAM SCHOOL NAME SCHOOL CITY PARTICIPANT NAME ADVISOR NAME
9ONE CODERS SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9(1) WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA RAIS ADRIAN BIN CHE MOHD ROKMAN MOHD HANIFF HAFSZAL BIN SEMAN
9ONE CODERS SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9(1) WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA AHMED FEHIM PASHA BIN AHMED FERDOUCE PASHA MOHD HANIFF HAFSZAL BIN SEMAN
BIG ELEPHANT TIADA - north KEDAH CHEAH ZHONG XIN LIM BOEY LEE
BIG ELEPHANT TIADA - north KEDAH TAN DE HAO LIM BOEY LEE
CHIKU SUMO BOT SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN CHIKU 2 KELANTAN MUHAMMAD SYAQIL AMZAR BIN MOHD SHARULNIZAM AZLINA BINTI MD. JUSOH
CHIKU SUMO BOT SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN CHIKU 2 KELANTAN ALIFF SHAZMIN BIN MOHD SHARULNIZAM AZLINA BINTI MD. JUSOH
CLASH ROBO SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN BUKIT SENTOSA 2 SELANGOR ABDUL WAFIY BIN MUHAMAD SHAHIR NURUL SHAHIDAH BINTI SUHAIME
CLASH ROBO SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN BUKIT SENTOSA 2 SELANGOR MUHAMMAD AIDIL BIN MUHAMAD KAMARULZAMAN NURUL SHAHIDAH BINTI SUHAIME
CODETRONICS TEAM ALPHA SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN MENJALARA WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR IAN GOH YIK HUNG ANDY GOH PICK TING
CODETRONICS TEAM BRAVO SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN MENJALARA WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR CALVEN FANG KAR LOK ANDY GOH PICK TING
CODETRONICS TEAM DELTA SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN MENJALARA WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR MOHAMMAD SUHAIL BIN MOHD SAFIR ANDY GOH PICK TING
CODETRONICS TEAM DELTA SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN MENJALARA WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR DESTIN KHOO JUN HAO ANDY GOH PICK TING
CODETRONICS TEAM ECHO SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN MENJALARA WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR JOEL TING ZHUN MAN ANDY GOH PICK TING
CODETRONICS TEAM ECHO SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN MENJALARA WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR HEE JUN EN ANDY GOH PICK TING
CONSENDO 11 KOLEJ TUNKU KURSHIAH NEGERI SEMBILAN NUR ADRIANA BATRISYIA BINTI MOHD SHUKRI NURUL AFIQAH BINTI MOHMMAD NAJIB
CONSENDO 11 KOLEJ TUNKU KURSHIAH NEGERI SEMBILAN RAJA QISTINA BATRISYIA BINTI RAJA SHAIFUL AZMIR NURUL AFIQAH BINTI MOHMMAD NAJIB
COSENDO 2 KOLEJ TUNKU KURSHIAH NEGERI SEMBILAN AIN NUR AZRA MOHD AZAM NURUL AFIQAH BT MOHMMAD NAJIB
COSENDO 2 KOLEJ TUNKU KURSHIAH NEGERI SEMBILAN DHIYA QISTINA ADLINA BINTI MOHD SAIFUL NURUL AFIQAH BT MOHMMAD NAJIB
CYNO SMK SULTAN AHMAD PAHANG MUHAMMAD DANISH FAWWAZ BIN MOHAMED UNAIZAH BINTI MOHAMMAD ZAKI
CYNO SMK SULTAN AHMAD PAHANG IMRAN BIN KHAIRUL NIZAM UNAIZAH BINTI MOHAMMAD ZAKI
DRAX SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH JOHOR ILISYA INSYIRAH BINTI YAHYA MAT KAMIL DERAMAN
DRAX SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH JOHOR ANIS FAQIHA HANANI BINTI MOHD JAIS MAT KAMIL DERAMAN
DRAX 3 SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH JOHOR NUR AMEERA EDREENA BINTI MAHADIR MAT KAMIL BIN DERAMAN
DRAX 3 SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH JOHOR AINAA SYARAFINA BINTI AYOB KHAN MAT KAMIL BIN DERAMAN
DUMARIAN SMK DATO' UNDANG MUSA AL-HAJ NEGERI SEMBILAN DANIAL MUSTAQIM BIN HELMYAFZAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN MOHD DERUS
DUMARIAN SMK DATO' UNDANG MUSA AL-HAJ NEGERI SEMBILAN MUHAMMAD HAFIZ ADH DHUHAASYAH BIN ABDULLAH MOHD FAIZAL BIN MOHD DERUS
DYNAMIC DESIGNERS ST. JOHN'S INSTITUTION WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR ILYAS HUSEIN BIN KAZAR T.KOMATE A/P TAMBAI @ MUNIANDY
DYNAMIC DESIGNERS ST. JOHN'S INSTITUTION WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR KEISHAAN ARULANANTHAN T.KOMATE A/P TAMBAI @ MUNIANDY
ENSIS KOGEKI CX1 SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN KOMPLEKS KLIA NEGERI SEMBILAN SARAH FIRZANAH NURHIDAYAH BINTI FADZIL SUZANA BINTI ADENAN
ENSIS KOGEKI CX1 SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN KOMPLEKS KLIA NEGERI SEMBILAN NUR SYADRINA ZAHRA BINTI SOPHIAN ISSWANDY SUZANA BINTI ADENAN
FA WARRIOR SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN PERMATANG PAUH PULAU PINANG FEERASH DANIAL BIN AHMAD YUSNI ZARATU MAT YAAKUB
FA WARRIOR SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN PERMATANG PAUH PULAU PINANG AFIQ HAZIQ BIN AHMAD AFANDI ZARATU MAT YAAKUB
FAKE VICTUS SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN AGAMA SEGAMAT JOHOR MOHAMAD HADIF ISYRAF BIN MOHAMAD SYAFIQ BIDI NUR ASHIQIN BINTI BAHRUDDIN
GUIDANCE-NEO SEKOLAH MENENGAH ISLAM HIDAYAH JOHOR AMMAR HARRIS BIN HERMAN AZRI BIN ALI
GUIDANCE-NEO SEKOLAH MENENGAH ISLAM HIDAYAH JOHOR NABIL ZAMRI BIN ADNAN AZRI BIN ALI
HANG KASTURI SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN RANTAU PANJANG KELANTAN MUHAMMAD DANISH IQBAL BIN MOHD BAKHRI AZLINI BINTI ISMAIL
HANG KASTURI SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN RANTAU PANJANG KELANTAN SHAHRUL HAKIMI BIN SHAHARUDIN AZLINI BINTI ISMAIL
HIMAWARI SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN BANDAR BARU SINTOK KEDAH MUHAMMAD ARIF BIN NORASMADI SURYANY BINTI HASAN
HIMAWARI SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN BANDAR BARU SINTOK KEDAH MIOR MUHAMMAD NAZHAN BIN MIOR SHAHRIZAL SURYANY BINTI HASAN
INVENTIVE 1 SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TELOK RAMUNIA JOHOR NUR ARIANA QISLIEYA BINTI MOHD SHYAWAL AIDI AISHAH BINTI SHAMSUL BAHRI
INVENTIVE 1 SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TELOK RAMUNIA JOHOR NUR DANIA DANISHA BINTI MOHD MAHADIR AISHAH BINTI SHAMSUL BAHRI
IRON HIDE KOLEJ VOKASIONAL KULIM KEDAH MUHAMMAD DANIAL BIN NIRWAN IQBAL FAIZA BINTI AHMAD PHUAT
IRON HIDE KOLEJ VOKASIONAL KULIM KEDAH MUHAMMAD ASYRAF HAZIQ BIN AZNAN FAIZA BINTI AHMAD PHUAT
KOPU2 MRSM KOTA PUTRA TERENGGANU TUN NAZURAH ADILLA BT TUN OTHMAN MUHAMMAD BAIHAKI BIN MOHD ROPIAH
KOPU3 MRSM KOTA PUTRA TERENGGANU MUHAMMAD SOLAHUDDIN AL-AYUBI BIN MOHD ASRI MUHAMMAD BAIHAKI BIN MOHD ROPIAH
KOPU3 MRSM KOTA PUTRA TERENGGANU MUHAMMAD SOLAHUDDIN AL-AYUBI BIN MOHD ASRI MUHAMMAD BAIHAKI BIN MOHD ROPIAH
KOPU4 MRSM KOTA PUTRA TERENGGANU MUHAMMAD DASHRYLL IRSYAD BIN EDDY AZUAN MUHAMMAD BAIHAKI BIN MOHD ROPIAH
KVK1 KOLEJ VOKASIONAL KULIM KEDAH IKHWAN BIN MD BURHAN MOHAMMAD HUZAIRIE BIN SUHAIMI
KVK1 KOLEJ VOKASIONAL KULIM KEDAH MUHAMMAD FARISH DANISH BIN RODZALLI MOHAMMAD HUZAIRIE BIN SUHAIMI
KVSMANJUNG SUMO KOLEJ VOKASIONAL SERI MANJUNG PERAK MUHAMMAD AFIF ADHA BIN MOHD FARID NUR ASMIZA BT SHAHRIN
KVSMANJUNG SUMO KOLEJ VOKASIONAL SERI MANJUNG PERAK MUHAMMAD DANIAL IRFAN BIN ABDUL HALIM NUR ASMIZA BT SHAHRIN
LANGGAR LEGENDS 1 SK LANGGAR PAHANG MUHAMMAAD AQIL RIZQIN BIN MOHAMAD FADZLI FARIZATUL SHAHIRA BT ABDULLAH
LANGGAR LEGENDS 1 SK LANGGAR PAHANG AAREEZ AZHAF HIDEKI B MOHD JAMIL FIRDAUS FARIZATUL SHAHIRA BT ABDULLAH
LANGGAR LEGENDS 2 SK LANGGAR PAHANG MUHAMMAD IMTIYAZ AMNI B MOHD IMERAN FARIZATUL SHAHIRA BT ABDULLAH
LANGGAR LEGENDS 2 SK LANGGAR PAHANG ARMAN MALIQUE BIN MOHD KHAIRI AZIM FARIZATUL SHAHIRA BT ABDULLAH
MASSIVE ALL STAR SMK TAMAN MOUNT AUSTIN JOHOR ALYA INSYIRAH BINTI JUNAIDI MOHD SAHRUL BIN ABDUL RASHID
MASSIVE ALL STAR SMK TAMAN MOUNT AUSTIN JOHOR MUHAMMAD HAZIQ AIMAN BIN ZURIZAL MOHD SAHRUL BIN ABDUL RASHID
MASSIVE SHINNING SMK TAMAN MOUNT AUSTIN JOHOR LEONG JIA HSIN MOHD SAHRUL BIN ABDUL RASHID
MASSIVE SHINNING SMK TAMAN MOUNT AUSTIN JOHOR SAIFUL NAJWAN BIN MOHAMAD MOHADI MOHD SAHRUL BIN ABDUL RASHID
MEDAN 1 SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SERI MEDAN JOHOR MUHAMMAD AFIQ LUTFI BIN MD ZAIDI KASLIANA BINTI KASIRAN
MEDAN 2 SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SERI MEDAN JOHOR MUHAMMAD WAFI BIN ZAINUDIN KASLIANA BINTI KASIRAN
MIRZ SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN SETIAWANGSA WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR MIRZUAN IZZEKRI BIN MAHADIR NUR MIRA EZZAWATE BINTI ISMAIL
MIRZ SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN SETIAWANGSA WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR MUHAMMAD DASUKI BIN HUSSAINI NUR MIRA EZZAWATE BINTI ISMAIL
ON'NA SENSHI 9TEKNOLOGI SELANGOR SURI KHAIREENA AZWARI BT AHMAD AZWARI MUHAMMAD FAIZ BIN ABDOL JALIL
ON'NA SENSHI 9TEKNOLOGI SELANGOR NURMIZA SYAZA YASMIN BINTI SOFIAN MUHAMMAD FAIZ BIN ABDOL JALIL
PERMAINTEL SMK PERMAI TERENGGANU ISKANDAR ZULKARNAIN BIN RIDHUAN ROSHAZIRA BINTI HASNI@ABDULLAH
PERMAINTEL SMK PERMAI TERENGGANU MUHAMMAD NUFAIL NIDAL BIN NURULAMIN ROSHAZIRA BINTI HASNI@ABDULLAH
PROBINO KR UNITED PROBINO SOLUTION WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR RISHAB THARMA RAJ HARRESHRAO
PROBINO KR UNITED PROBINO SOLUTION WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR KISHEN NAIR ARIVENDRAN HARRESHRAO
QBEMZ RC SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN KUBANG BEMBAN KELANTAN GHAZI MIFDHAL BIN HAZIAN NOOR HAYATI BINTI HASSAN
QBEMZ RC SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN KUBANG BEMBAN KELANTAN ADIB HARITH BIN MOHD AJAL NOOR HAYATI BINTI HASSAN
ROBOTIC SKBL SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN BATU LANCHANG PULAU PINANG AHMAD ZIKRIL HAKIM BIN AHMAD NADIR MUHAMMAD NAZMI IZZUDDIN BIN MUHAMAD ZUBAIRI
ROBOTIC SKBL SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN BATU LANCHANG PULAU PINANG MUHAMMAD DANISH HAIMAN BIN SALIM MUHAMMAD NAZMI IZZUDDIN BIN MUHAMAD ZUBAIRI
ROBOTPK3 SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN PERMATANG KELEDANG PAHANG FIZREY ROVINCE A/L RONACHAI MAISARAH BINTI MAZLAN
ROBOTPK3 SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN PERMATANG KELEDANG PAHANG HAFIEZIE A/L AZWANIZIZI MAISARAH BINTI MAZLAN
S.M.A.R.T AA SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN MUKAH SARAWAK MUHAMMAD AYISH ADIEF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN MOHD NA'IMULLAH BIN MOHD ISKANDAR JONG
S.M.A.R.T AA SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN MUKAH SARAWAK MUHAMMAD ARSYAD BIN ZAINUDDIN MOHD NA'IMULLAH BIN MOHD ISKANDAR JONG
SAKTI BEAST SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS KOTA TINGGI JOHOR MUHAMMAD NAZEEF BIN MOHD HELMI AHMAD BIN MAT AYOB
SAKTI BEAST SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS KOTA TINGGI JOHOR MUHAMMAD ZAHID IZZUDDIN BIN MOHD ZAIRI AHMAD BIN MAT AYOB
SAKTI PREDATORS SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS KOTA TINGGI JOHOR NOOR DANISH BIN NOOR AZHAR AHMAD BIN MAT AYOB
SAKTI PREDATORS SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS KOTA TINGGI JOHOR MUHAMMAD AIDIL HAKEEM BIN HASNI AHMAD BIN MAT AYOB
SAKTI VYTRX SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS KOTA TINGGI JOHOR AHMAD SYAMIL ZAFRY BIN AHMAD MAULANA HERMAN BIN SIRAT
SAKTI VYTRX SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS KOTA TINGGI JOHOR MUHAMMAD AMEER HAZIM BIN ZULAZHA HERMAN BIN SIRAT
SCIPP SUMO SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS PASIR PUTEH KELANTAN INSYIRAH ALIAH BT MOHD NOOR WAN MOHD SHUKRI BIN WAN ABDULLAH
SCIPP SUMO SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS PASIR PUTEH KELANTAN SITI NURRAISHA HANIN BINTI ASWADI WAN MOHD SHUKRI BIN WAN ABDULLAH
SDARDRACO SEKOLAH MENENGAH DATUK ABDUL RAZAK NEGERI SEMBILAN MUHAMMAD IRFAN HAKIM BIN MUHAMAD HAIRUL RAMLAH BINTI MUDA
SDARDRACO SEKOLAH MENENGAH DATUK ABDUL RAZAK NEGERI SEMBILAN AHMAD ZAHIN IRFAN BIN FARHAN RAMLAH BINTI MUDA
SEMSAS SECA SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS SULTAN HAJI AHMAD SHAH PAHANG ADAM HAIKAL BIN AMIRUDIN AMIRUDIN BIN MUSTAPHA
SEMSAS SECA SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS SULTAN HAJI AHMAD SHAH PAHANG NUREEN NAYLI BINTI NAHMAR AMIRUDIN BIN MUSTAPHA
SEMSAS SECA 01 SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS SULTAN HAJI AHMAD SHAH PAHANG NASAFIE BIN MOHD SAIFUL EZA AMIRUDIN BIN MUSTAPHA
SEMSAS SECA 01 SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS SULTAN HAJI AHMAD SHAH PAHANG MUHAMMAD HASBUL WAFI BIN MUHAMMAD BAHARI AMIRUDIN BIN MUSTAPHA
SEMSAS SECA 02 SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS SULTAN HAJI AHMAD SHAH PAHANG NUR DAMIA IRDINA BINTI SHAFIZAL BATRISYIA SYAIDA BINTI MOHAMAD RIZUDIN
SEMSAS SECA 02 SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS SULTAN HAJI AHMAD SHAH PAHANG DAMIA AUNI BINTI SHAIFUL LIZAM BATRISYIA SYAIDA BINTI MOHAMAD RIZUDIN
SHAROC A SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SULTANAH HAJJAH KALSOM PAHANG MUHAMMAD AQIL ZAYYAD BIN ABD HALIM ABD HALIM YAHYA
SHAROC A SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SULTANAH HAJJAH KALSOM PAHANG MUHAMMAD MUSYRIF BIN MOHD FAISAL ABD HALIM YAHYA
SHAROC B SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SULTANAH HAJJAH KALSOM PAHANG MOHAMAD HAFIZUDDIN BIN MOHAMAD HAFIZI ABD HALIM YAHYA
SHAROC B SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SULTANAH HAJJAH KALSOM PAHANG TENGKU IZZAM FIKRY BIN TENGKU HAFIZUL SYAFIK ABD HALIM YAHYA
SHAROC D SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SULTANAH HAJJAH KALSOM PAHANG AMIR HARITH BIN ARDI ABD HALIM YAHYA
SHAROC D SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SULTANAH HAJJAH KALSOM PAHANG WAN IRSYAD ZAFFAN BIN WAN MOHD ZAFUAN ABD HALIM YAHYA
SINCRYPTION SBPI TUN ABDUL RAZAK PAHANG AAESYA ALHUMAYRA' BINTI ABD GHANI HAMIDAH BINTI RAZALI
SINCRYPTION SBPI TUN ABDUL RAZAK PAHANG NURUL IMAN BINTI HAMDAN HAMIDAH BINTI RAZALI
SPLIT BOT SEKOLAH SUKAN MALAYSIA PAHANG PAHANG SYED IMAN DARWISY BIN SYED MOHAMAD RAUZI SITI ESYAH BINTI BAHARI
SPLIT BOT SEKOLAH SUKAN MALAYSIA PAHANG PAHANG NUR QISTINA BINTI ZULKAPLI SITI ESYAH BINTI BAHARI
SQANDAR ONE SMK SERI ISKANDAR PERAK ASIAH BINTI AHMAD ZAWAWI ZAMZARINA BINTI OSMAN
SQANDAR THREE SMK SERI ISKANDAR PERAK NUR IZZAH BATRISYIA BINTI MOHD FUEAD ZAMZARINA BINTI OSMAN
SQANDAR TWO SMK SERI ISKANDAR PERAK NUR QISTINA AYUNI BINTI ABDUL NASIR ZAMZARINA BINTI OSMAN
STEMUS RANGERS SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN ULU SAPI SABAH MUHAMMAD AL AMIN BIN HANAFIAH HANAFIAH BIN EDDY CHONG JUNAIRI
STEMUS RANGERS SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN ULU SAPI SABAH MUHAMMAD IMAN BIN MOHD RIDWAN HANAFIAH BIN EDDY CHONG JUNAIRI
STIA ROBO 2 SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN KOTA SETIA PERAK CENDANA BT KHIRUL AZMAN NAHAR BIN DESA
STIA ROBO 2 SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN KOTA SETIA PERAK PUTRI NUR BATRISYA DAMIA BINTI MUHAMAD RASID NAHAR BIN DESA
STIA ROBO 6 SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN KOTA SETIA PERAK MUHAMMAD AMSYAR BIN HAIRUDDIN NAHAR BIN DESA
STIA ROBO 6 SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN KOTA SETIA PERAK MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL AMIN BIN ZULKIFLI NAHAR BIN DESA
SUMO KITTY SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) PEKAN PAHANG RAUDHATUL JANNAH BINTI MOHD SALIHIN MOHD SALIHIN BIN MOKHTAR
SUMO KITTY SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) PEKAN PAHANG IRINE SOFIA HANI BINTI SAHRIPUL AZHAR MOHD SALIHIN BIN MOKHTAR
SUMORIAN MAKTAB RENDAH SAINS MARA TRANSKRIAN PULAU PINANG SUMAIYYAH NUR ASSYIFAA BINTI SYAMSUL BAHRIN HUSRITA BINTI HUSSIN
SUMORIAN MAKTAB RENDAH SAINS MARA TRANSKRIAN PULAU PINANG NUR ALEESYA BT SHARIZAL HUSRITA BINTI HUSSIN
SUMORT SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN ABDUL RAHMAN TALIB PAHANG AQIL IRHAM BIN MOHD ZULKHARNAINI NUR HIDAYATI BINTI OTHMAN
SUMORT SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN ABDUL RAHMAN TALIB PAHANG MOHAMMAD IMAN HAZIQ BIN MOHAMAD HARIZ NUR HIDAYATI BINTI OTHMAN
SUPER4 RT SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN SERI KOTA PUTERI 4 JOHOR MUHAMMAD WAFIQ SYAHMI BIN HISZAMRUL MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL BIN SULAIMAN
SUPER4 RT SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN SERI KOTA PUTERI 4 JOHOR MUHAMMAD AISY IQBAL BIN MUHAMMAD AZRIN MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL BIN SULAIMAN
TEPCES J SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN CHUKAI TERENGGANU WAN NURZETY ATHIRA BINTI W. ROSSLI TUN OTHMAN BIN TUN ABU BAKAR
TEPCES J SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN CHUKAI TERENGGANU ISMA MAISARA BINTI YUSOF OSMAN TUN OTHMAN BIN TUN ABU BAKAR
TOWN MAKER 4 SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN BANDAR KUCHING NO.1 SARAWAK DEXTER WELLFRED ANAK PETRUS FREDDY MUHAMMAD NUR HAFIZUDDIN BIN MASKUN
TOWN MAKER 4 SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN BANDAR KUCHING NO.1 SARAWAK NOEL AK MICHAEL BENZI JR MUHAMMAD NUR HAFIZUDDIN BIN MASKUN
TUNSYEDROBOT SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS TUN SYED SHEH SHAHABUDDIN PULAU PINANG NUR QISTHINA AN NISA' BINTI MUHAMAD ZAMRI MUHAMAD ZAMRI BIN ZAWAWI
UDON SEKOLAH BERASRAMA PENUH INTEGRASI RAWANG SELANGOR MUHAMMAD AQIL BIN MOHAMAD GHAZALY MOHD FAIZAL BIN ZAM
UDON SEKOLAH BERASRAMA PENUH INTEGRASI RAWANG SELANGOR MUHAMMAD NURUDDIN BIN ZAINUL AZHAR MOHD FAIZAL BIN ZAM
WAKAFIAN ROBOTIC A SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN WAKAF BHARU KELANTAN MUHAMMAD SYAQRONI BIN RIDHWAN HARUFFAIZI BIN HALIM
WAKAFIAN ROBOTIC A SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN WAKAF BHARU KELANTAN NIK HASIF HUSAINI BIN KAMARULBAKIAH HARUFFAIZI BIN HALIM
WAKAFIAN ROBOTIC B SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN WAKAF BHARU KELANTAN MUHAMMAD DZAKIR IMAN BIN MOHD NAZRI WAN ZAKRI BIN WAN MOHAMAD NAWI
WAKAFIAN ROBOTIC B SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN WAKAF BHARU KELANTAN MOHAMMAD AQIL DARWISY BIN MOHD HISHAM KASIDY WAN ZAKRI BIN WAN MOHAMAD NAWI
WBOT SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN WAKAF BHARU KELANTAN NUR AMIER AQIEF BIN HARUFFAIZI MUHAMMAD AZFAR BIN ARIFFIN
WBOT SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN WAKAF BHARU KELANTAN NUR AISY AMRYNA BINTI HARUFFAIZI MUHAMMAD AZFAR BIN ARIFFIN
XENIX 1 SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN BANDAR SRI DAMANSARA 1 SELANGOR HA SIAN YING JACK LEE
ZS ROBOT SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN ZAINAB (1) KELANTAN NURAUNY BALQIS BINTI DZURAIMY SAFUAN BIN HUSSIN
ZS ROBOT SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN ZAINAB (1) KELANTAN NURFARHANA BINTI RAHIMI SAFUAN BIN HUSSIN
 

Category: Robo Sumo 3KG

TEAM SCHOOL NAME SCHOOL CITY PARTICIPANT NAME ADVISOR NAME
2K1 MIXED GROUP ROMANIA LUCIAN STIUBE LUCIAN STIUBE
2K1 MIXED GROUP ROMANIA ANAMARIA STIUBE LUCIAN STIUBE
3S RBT SMK KEPONG BARU WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR CHLOE ALYSSA GAN YUK JENN NADIATUL AIN BINTI AHMAD BASHIR
3S RBT SMK KEPONG BARU WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR CHEN JIA ERN NADIATUL AIN BINTI AHMAD BASHIR
ALPHA ASIA PACIFIC UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY & INNOVATION WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR LOW YINN EAN SURESH GOBEE
ALPHA ASIA PACIFIC UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY & INNOVATION WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR SHERRWIN LAUS A/L ANTHONY SAMY SURESH GOBEE
ATLAS MMU MELAKA LAU SHUN ZE LIM CHEE SIONG
BERTAM 5 ILP KEPALA BATAS PULAU PINANG SULIHI BIN ZAINON NOOR AIZWAN BIN AZAHARI
BERTAM 5 ILP KEPALA BATAS PULAU PINANG MUHAMMAD AIMAN ASWAD BIN ZULKEFLEY NOOR AIZWAN BIN AZAHARI
BERTAM1 INSTITUT LATIHAN PERINDUSTRIAN KEPALA BATAS PULAU PINANG MUHAMMAD SHAUQI ILMI BIN MOHD HIDZIR MOHAMAD HARIS BIN ABDUL AZIZ
BERTAM1 INSTITUT LATIHAN PERINDUSTRIAN KEPALA BATAS PULAU PINANG AMMAR RAMADHAN BIN MOHD KHAIR MOHAMAD HARIS BIN ABDUL AZIZ
BERTAM2 INSTITUT LATIHAN PERINDUSTRIAN KEPALA BATAS PULAU PINANG MUHAMMAD AFIF WAJDI BIN ROSLI MOHAMAD NUR AIMAN BIN KHIRUDIN
BERTAM2 INSTITUT LATIHAN PERINDUSTRIAN KEPALA BATAS PULAU PINANG MUHAMMAD ANAS JAZMI BIN JAAFAR MOHAMAD NUR AIMAN BIN KHIRUDIN
BERTAM3 INSTITUT LATIHAN PERINDUSTRIAN KEPALA BATAS PULAU PINANG AYMAN ISKANDAR BIN NOR AZMIN MUHAMMAD IZZUL BIN IDRIS
BERTAM3 INSTITUT LATIHAN PERINDUSTRIAN KEPALA BATAS PULAU PINANG MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL SYAHIRAN BIN ABDUL KARIM MUHAMMAD IZZUL BIN IDRIS
BERTAM4 INSTITUT LATIHAN PERINDUSTRIAN KEPALA BATAS PULAU PINANG MUHAMMAD AZRIFITRI BIN AZHAR MOHD SHUKRI BIN NORDIN
BERTAM4 INSTITUT LATIHAN PERINDUSTRIAN KEPALA BATAS PULAU PINANG MUHAMMAD AZAMI BIN MOHD ZAKI MOHD SHUKRI BIN NORDIN
BMI BYTE BRAWLER UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR SELANGOR MUHAMMAD NUR 'IZZUDDIN BIN NAJMULLAIL ISMAIL ADAM
BMI BYTE BRAWLER UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR SELANGOR SITI NORNABILA NAJWA BINTI A WAHID ISMAIL ADAM
BOTARONICS ALPHA IKBN SERI ISKANDAR PERAK MOHAMAD FIRDAUS BIN MOHAMAD ZAKI ZAMZARINA BINTI OSMAN
BOTARONICS ALPHA IKBN SERI ISKANDAR PERAK ZULFARIS IZZUAN BIN MOHD ZAHIR ZAMZARINA BINTI OSMAN
BOTARONICS BETA IKBN SERI ISKANDAR PERAK MOHAMAD SUFI BIN MOHD ZANI ZAMZARINA BINTI OSMAN
BOTARONICS BETA IKBN SERI ISKANDAR PERAK AIDIL HAZIQ BIN ABDUL HAMID ZAMZARINA BINTI OSMAN
CRAZY POTATO MULTIMEDIA UNIVERSITY MELAKA ONG ROU YEUN LIM CHEE SIONG
CYBER TITAN ALPHA POLITEKNIK BALIK PULAU PULAU PINANG NIK AMIR DANISH BIN NIK KAMALAZRIN HERMIZUL BIN NAPIS
CYBER TITAN ALPHA POLITEKNIK BALIK PULAU PULAU PINANG MUHAMMAD HAIKAL IZWANI BIN MUHAMAD HAKIMI HERMIZUL BIN NAPIS
CYBER TITAN BETA POLITEKNIK BALIK PULAU PULAU PINANG MUHAMMAD NASRULLAH BIN MUHAMMAD TAJUDDIN MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN AHMAD FADZIL
CYBER TITAN BETA POLITEKNIK BALIK PULAU PULAU PINANG SHAMSUL AEIMAN BIN SAMSUDDIN MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN AHMAD FADZIL
DG ROBOTZ TIADA SELANGOR DHANESH KUMARESWARAN NITHYAGANESHAN A/L THAMOTHARAN
ESTAGRIANS SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SERI TANJUNG MELAKA DARWISH HAMZI BIN SUHAIZAN CHE ZAITUN BINTI ABDUL HALIM
ESTAGRIANS SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SERI TANJUNG MELAKA MUHAMMAD FADZLY BIN MOHD JADI CHE ZAITUN BINTI ABDUL HALIM
EXCO SMK COCHRANE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR AMZAR DANI BIN AMERAN UMMI AIMI HAZWANI BINTI ARIF
EXCO SMK COCHRANE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR ARIF NAJMI BIN AZLI UMMI AIMI HAZWANI BINTI ARIF
FRC ALPHA FREELANCE ROBOTIK CLUB NEGERI SEMBILAN ALIF ISKANDAR BIN AHMAD AFANDI AHMAD AFANDI BIN ABD KHALIL
GANGURRU UOW MALAYSIA SELANGOR CHOY KAH CHUN CHUA HUANG SHEN
GANGURRU UOW MALAYSIA SELANGOR KELVIN LAI HONG FAI CHUA HUANG SHEN
GUEST PRIVATE SABAH MOHD IKRAM JABILIN MOHD IKRAM JABILIN
GUIDANCE META SEKOLAH MENENGAH ISLAM HIDAYAH JOHOR MUHAMMAD DANIAL HAKIM BIN SAPARI AZRI BIN ALI
GUIDANCE META SEKOLAH MENENGAH ISLAM HIDAYAH JOHOR MUHAMMAD IRFAN DANISH BIN NOOR JAMAL AZRI BIN ALI
HANG KASTURI 9TEKNOLOGI SELANGOR MUHAMMAD FAIZ BIN ABDOL JALIL MUHAMMAD FAIZ BIN ABDOL JALIL
HANG KASTURI 9TEKNOLOGI SELANGOR MUHAMMAD ZAID ARIFFUDDIN BIN ZAINAL ARIFFIN MUHAMMAD FAIZ BIN ABDOL JALIL
HY MULTIMEDIA UNIVERSITY MMU MELAKA MELAKA LAU HAO YANG LIM CHEE SIONG
INTELLIGENT BOY MAAHAD AR RAHMAH MELAKA MUHAMMAD ALIF ASHRAF BIN HARDI MUHAMMAD NAZMEE BIN GHAZALI
INTELLIGENT BOY MAAHAD AR RAHMAH MELAKA MUHAMMAD IRFAN DANISH BIN BAHARIZAL MUHAMMAD NAZMEE BIN GHAZALI
KOPU 1 MRSM KOTA PUTRA TERENGGANU MUHAMMAD WAFIY BIN MOHD ZAMANI MUHAMMAD BAIHAKI BIN MOHD ROPIAH
KPWF MULTIMEDIA UNIVERSITY MMU MELAKA MELAKA CHIN JUN AN LIM CHEE SIONG
MAESTRO SCHOOL MAESTRO SCHOOL AZERBAIJAN MURAD ALIYEV ELCHIN RAHIMLI
MAESTRO SCHOOL MAESTRO SCHOOL AZERBAIJAN ELCHIN RAHIMLI ELCHIN RAHIMLI
MAGNUS UNIVERSITI TUNKU ABDUL RAHMAN (UTAR) (UTAR SUNGAI LONG CAMPUS) SELANGOR ONG LI KANG DR DANNY NG WEE KIAT
MAGNUS UNIVERSITI TUNKU ABDUL RAHMAN (UTAR) (UTAR SUNGAI LONG CAMPUS) SELANGOR CHOO WEI LIANG DR DANNY NG WEE KIAT
MAHISS DELTA SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN AGAMA MAAHAD HAMIDIAH SELANGOR ABDUL HADI BIN MOHAMAD AKHIR NURFAIEZA BINTI ROZLAN
MAHISS DELTA SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN AGAMA MAAHAD HAMIDIAH SELANGOR MUSA FATHULLAH BIN MURSYID NURFAIEZA BINTI ROZLAN
MAHISS F3 SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN AGAMA MAAHAD HAMIDIAH SELANGOR HAZIM HAZMI BIN HAIZEIQ HAZRUUL AHMAD TAWFIQ BIN RAMLAN
MAHISS F3 SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN AGAMA MAAHAD HAMIDIAH SELANGOR MUHAMMAD ADAM DANIEL BIN NGASRI AHMAD TAWFIQ BIN RAMLAN
MAHISS NEWTON SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN AGAMA MAAHAD HAMIDIAH SELANGOR MUHAMAD SYAHRIEL BIN MOHD RADZIB NURUL AIN ARFAH BT TUKIMAN
MAHISS NEWTON SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN AGAMA MAAHAD HAMIDIAH SELANGOR ELWAFIY SHAH BIN AZMIN SHAH NURUL AIN ARFAH BT TUKIMAN
MAHISS PHOENIX SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN AGAMA MAAHAD HAMIDIAH SELANGOR AIMAN SOLIHIN BIN RIAZ FAZRAL G-54335558@MOE-DL.EDU.MY
MAHISS PHOENIX SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN AGAMA MAAHAD HAMIDIAH SELANGOR FAIZ FADHLAN BIN HAZROHAIZAN G-54335558@MOE-DL.EDU.MY
MARCIANO GARCIA MARCIANO MEXICO MARCIANO GARCIA MARCIANO GARCIA
MERBOK02 MAKTAB RENDAH SAINS MARA MERBOK KEDAH MUHAMMAD NAQIUDDIN BIN NOORHISYAM SITI NORLIZAH BINTI SIDEK
MERBOK02 MAKTAB RENDAH SAINS MARA MERBOK KEDAH MOHAMAD SHAHRUL FIKRI BIN MOHAMAD NAZERI SITI NORLIZAH BINTI SIDEK
MRD SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN MALIM MELAKA MOHD HISHARUDDIN MAT DAUD MOHD HISHARUDDIN MAT DAUD
MRSM BAGAN DATUK MRSM BAGAN DATUK PERAK MUHAMMAD DANISH AMSYAR BIN ZULQARNAIN MOHAMMAD NASIRUDDIN BIN MOHD TAHIR
MRSM BAGAN DATUK MRSM BAGAN DATUK PERAK OMAR MUAZ BIN FAKHRULLAH MOHAMMAD NASIRUDDIN BIN MOHD TAHIR
MRSMBALINGTEAM2 MRSM BALING KEDAH ZAHRATUL HANA BT MOHD ZAINI SHAMSUL WAHEEDA BT SHAHRIM
MRSMBALINGTEAM2 MRSM BALING KEDAH RAUDHATUL AISYAH AMIRAH BINTI YAKOB SHAMSUL WAHEEDA BT SHAHRIM
MTSB_1 MECHABOTICS TECHNOLOGY JOHOR SHARIFF HIDAYATULLAH BIN SAMSUL MUHAMMAD ZULHELMI KAMARUDIN
MTSB_1 MECHABOTICS TECHNOLOGY JOHOR MUHAMMAD IFATULLAH BIN ABDULLAH MUHAMMAD ZULHELMI KAMARUDIN
MTSD 1 MAAHAD TAHFIZ SAINS DARUL AMAN KEDAH MUHAMMAD ZUHDI BIN QOLBUN SALIM MUHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN AB RAHMAN
MTSD 1 MAAHAD TAHFIZ SAINS DARUL AMAN KEDAH MUHAMMAD ZUHAIRI BIN MOHAMED ZUKILAN MUHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN AB RAHMAN
MTSD 2 MAAHAD TAHFIZ SAINS DARUL AMAN KEDAH AQIL ZUHDI BIN MOHD SYARMINDRA RIZAL MUHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN AB RAHMAN
MTSD 2 MAAHAD TAHFIZ SAINS DARUL AMAN KEDAH MUHAMMAD ASYRAAF BIN KAMARUDDIN MUHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN AB RAHMAN
MUSLEH 2 SEKOLAH RENDAH I-MUSLEH MELAKA MUHAMMAD RAFIQI BIN MAZRAN MAISARAH BINTI KURSUS @ OTHMAN
MUSLEH 2 SEKOLAH RENDAH I-MUSLEH MELAKA NIK FURQAN BIN NIK FIRDAUS MAISARAH BINTI KURSUS @ OTHMAN
MUSLEH ROBO SEKOLAH RENDAH I-MUSLEH MELAKA MUHAMMAD SAFWAN BIN KHAIRUL NIZAM NATASHA FARADILLA JAMIL
MUSLEH ROBO SEKOLAH RENDAH I-MUSLEH MELAKA MUHAMMAD SCHUQRAN BIN RAPLANDO NATASHA FARADILLA JAMIL
NIOONA ROBOTICS NA SINGAPORE ERNESTO ARANDA ERNESTO ARANDA
NIOONA ROBOTICS NA SINGAPORE ALEJANDRO ELIAS ERNESTO ARANDA
ORCA SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SERI GADING JOHOR MUHAMMAD DANISH BIN NOR NARISQ DADA MEAH NOR NARISQ DADA MEAH MD RASHID
ORCA SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SERI GADING JOHOR MUHAMMAD LUQMAN NORHAKIM BIN MOHD ZAM ZAM NOR NARISQ DADA MEAH MD RASHID
PBU CYBER TITAN DELTA POLITEKNIK BALIK PULAU PULAU PINANG MUHAMMAD NOOR NEKMAN BIN MOHD ZAKARIA NASRUL AZHAN B. MUUTI
PBU CYBER TITAN DELTA POLITEKNIK BALIK PULAU PULAU PINANG MUHAMMAD AFIQ BIN MOHD SHAHIR NASRUL AZHAN B. MUUTI
PHOENIX SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SULTAN AHMAD PAHANG SYED MUHAMMAD AMMAR BIN SYED MOHD LUTFI UNAIZAH BINTI MOHAMMAD ZAKI
PHOENIX SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SULTAN AHMAD PAHANG MUHAMMAD BAQIR BIN MOHD BORHAN UNAIZAH BINTI MOHAMMAD ZAKI
PIS GIGATRON POLITEKNIK IBRAHIM SULTAN JOHOR MOHAMAD NUR EZYLANSYAH BIN ALIMUDING TS. MOHD FAIRUZ SALLEH
PIS GIGATRON POLITEKNIK IBRAHIM SULTAN JOHOR MOHAMAD SIRAJUDDIN BIN MOHD SHAHJURUL AZMI TS. MOHD FAIRUZ SALLEH
POWERBOT UTAR SUNGAI LONG CAMPUS WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR WONG WEN KANG WONG WEN KANG
POWERBOT UTAR SUNGAI LONG CAMPUS WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR TOR LIQIN WONG WEN KANG
RAMPANT RHINO KOLEJ KOMUNITI JELEBU NEGERI SEMBILAN MUHAMMAD FATKHUR ROZI BIN BUNYAMIN MUHAMED HARRIES BIN SAZALI
RAMPANT RHINO KOLEJ KOMUNITI JELEBU NEGERI SEMBILAN JAUHARI BIN JALALUDIN MUHAMED HARRIES BIN SAZALI
RAVISHING RAVEN KOLEJ KOMUNITI JELEBU NEGERI SEMBILAN SITI NUR HIDAYAH BINTI MOHD ZOLRAINI MOHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN MOHAMAD @ ALWI
RAVISHING RAVEN KOLEJ KOMUNITI JELEBU NEGERI SEMBILAN NUR AISYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD MOHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN MOHAMAD @ ALWI
REPUBLIC KOGEKI A IKEDO KOGEKI MALAYSIA ROBOT SUMO TEAM NEGERI SEMBILAN ZULKARNAIN BIN ABDULLAH NAWANI SUZANA BINTI ADENAN
REPUBLIC KOGEKI B IKEDO KOGEKI MALAYSIA ROBOT SUMO TEAM NEGERI SEMBILAN AKMAL HUSAINI BN ZULKARNAIN SUZANA BINTI ADENAN
REPUBLIK KOGEKI C IKEDO KOGEKI MALAYSIA ROBOT SUMO TEAM NEGERI SEMBILAN AMER KHAWARIZMI BIN ZULKARNAIN SUZANA BINTI ADENAN
REPUBLIK KOGEKI C IKEDO KOGEKI MALAYSIA ROBOT SUMO TEAM NEGERI SEMBILAN AHMAD HAKIMI BIN MA HADI SUZANA BINTI ADENAN
ROBOINSTAR SBPI TUN ABDUL RAZAK PAHANG AISY AZHAD ICHIRO BIN MOHD JAMIL FIRDAUS HAMIDAH BINTI RAZALI
ROBOINSTAR SBPI TUN ABDUL RAZAK PAHANG AFIQ HAZMAN BIN MOHD KHAIRULLIZA HAMIDAH BINTI RAZALI
ROBOSMART LEARNING OASIS WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR FATIMAH AZ ZAHRO' BINTI ROSEDEAN ABDULRAHMAN HAJJO
ROBOSMART LEARNING OASIS WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR HARITH ALKHATIB ABDULRAHMAN HAJJO
ROBOTECH2 UNIVERSITI MALAYSIA TERENGGANU TERENGGANU DING HUI HUI ENGKU FADZLI HASAN BIN SYED
ROBOTICS SKSB SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN SUNGAI BEHRANG PERAK MUHAMMAD AFFAN FIRHAN BIN MOHAMAD SAYUTI SITI NOR'AIN BINTI MOHD HASHIM
ROBOTICS SKSB SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN SUNGAI BEHRANG PERAK MUHAMMAD AFFAN ZAKWAN BIN MOHD JEFRI SITI NOR'AIN BINTI MOHD HASHIM
SDS SUMO ROBOT SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (TAMIL) KANGKAR PULAI JOHOR SANJEEVAN A/L SIRITARAN SIVASANGARY A/P RAVEENDRAN
SDS SUMO ROBOT SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (TAMIL) KANGKAR PULAI JOHOR DIVYESH A/L VIJITEN SIVASANGARY A/P RAVEENDRAN
SMKSA SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SULTAN AHMAD PAHANG DANIA DARWISYA BINTI AZIZUL AKMAL SUHAILA BINTI MOHAMED SALEH
SMKSA SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SULTAN AHMAD PAHANG MUHAMMAD RIFQI NAJMI BIN ROSMAN SUHAILA BINTI MOHAMED SALEH
SQ TECH TIADA KEDAH LEE SHONG QI LEE SHONG QI
SQANDAR AUTO JMTI PULAU PINANG NURIN FATIN AMIRAH BINTI MOHD FUEAD ZAMZARINA BINTI OSMAN
SQANDAR AUTO JMTI PULAU PINANG NUR HUSNINA BINTI HARUN ZAMZARINA BINTI OSMAN
STIA ROBO 4 SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN KOTA SETIA PERAK MIA MAISARA BINTI MUHAMAD JUMARI NAHAR BIN DESA
STIA ROBO 4 SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN KOTA SETIA PERAK MUHAMMAD AFIQ HARIS BIN ABD KADIR AL JAFRI NAHAR BIN DESA
THE SPLIT BOT SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN ST. MICHAEL PERAK KAAJEN A/L JEYAN JAMALIAH BINTI SULAIMAN
THE SPLIT BOT SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN ST. MICHAEL PERAK JOSHUA ARPUTHARAJ JAMALIAH BINTI SULAIMAN
THUNDERBOLTS MRSM TUN GHABAR BABA MELAKA MUHAMMAD SYAHMI BIN MOHD NAZRI NUR KARTIKA BINTI ABDULLAH
THUNDERBOLTS MRSM TUN GHABAR BABA MELAKA NURUL NAJWA ASYILAH BINTI ADE AZLY NUR KARTIKA BINTI ABDULLAH
TREX SD ISLAM AL AZHAR 35 SURABAYA INDONESIA AHMAD BUSTAN AL RAIHAN SYAIFUL AZIZ AZIZ
TREX SD ISLAM AL AZHAR 35 SURABAYA INDONESIA AISYAH SHAKILA AFSHEEN AZIZ AZIZ
TROUBLEMAKER TIADA PULAU PINANG ZULHUSNI ZAWAWI BIN AZIT NUR HANA BT SERIP MOHAMAD
TROUBLEMAKER TIADA PULAU PINANG MUHAMMAD SHAHMI SHAFIQ BIN SHAHRUL NUR HANA BT SERIP MOHAMAD
TURBOTECH SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN KEPONG BARU WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR SATCCHIN A/L CHANDRA MOHAN NURIN ASYIKIN BINTI AHMAD
TURBOTECH SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN KEPONG BARU WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR JHOTHIESVAREN A/L THIRUNAVUKKARASU NURIN ASYIKIN BINTI AHMAD
UNIMAP - RAGE UNIVESRITI MALAYSIA PERLIS PERLIS MOHAMMED I. S. KUHAIL ABDULKAREEM RASHED KARAMA BAGERI
UNIMAP - RAGE UNIVESRITI MALAYSIA PERLIS PERLIS ABDULRAHMAN FOUAD SALAH ALSUEDE ABDULKAREEM RASHED KARAMA BAGERI
UNIMAP - TERMINATOR UNIVERSITI MALAYSIA PERLIS PERLIS MOHAMAD FAREEZ SYAHMI BIN NOOR HISHAM MOHD SHAKIRIN BIN MOHD SHUKRI
UNIMAP - TERMINATOR UNIVERSITI MALAYSIA PERLIS PERLIS CHONG MING EE MOHD SHAKIRIN BIN MOHD SHUKRI
UNIMAP ROBOWIZARDS UNIVERSITI MALAYSIA PERLIS PERLIS WONG JIA JING SITI NISRINA IMTINAN TANJUNG
UNIMAP ROBOWIZARDS UNIVERSITI MALAYSIA PERLIS PERLIS BARAAH ALI OMAR BALAGEM SITI NISRINA IMTINAN TANJUNG
XENIX 3 XENIX ROBOTICS WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR KUAN KUN HENG JACK LEE
XR1 ST JOHN INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR TAN ANSON JACK LEE
XR2 SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SERI GARING SELANGOR YEE TZE HONG JACK LEE
 
 

Category: Innovation Junior

Brought to you by Opito Global
Team Category School Name School City Participant Name Advisor Name
Green Plate Society Innovation Junior CR8 SUNGAI PETANI KEDAH Chong E Sean TEOH KHAY YING
Ain Fathinah Binti Sharmee
Chang Cheng Chun
Muhammad Thariq Zyad bin Muhammad Iqbal
MUNCHIKIN Innovation Junior SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN KOMPLEKS SULTAN ABU BAKAR JOHOR MUHAMMAD HELMY ZAYYAN BIN MOHAMED HANEF JEEVA RUBYNI A/P SINNAYAH
MUHAMMAD ADAM DARWISH BIN MUHAMMAD HUZAIFAH
NUR RAIHANAH BINTI MOHD REZZAUDIN
MUHAMMAD ALHAM NORFAWWAZ BIN MOHD AMRILNORMAN
TINTA ROBOTIC ASSOCIATION (TRA) Innovation Junior SEKOLAH TINTA SELANGOR Muhammad Uwais Aryan bin Mohd Syazwan Wan Nurnabihah binti Wan Muhammed Samsuri
Al-Farudeen bin Mohd Apsal
Zulfah Insyirah binti Mohamad Nordin
Rania Fitriyah binti Mohd Fahmi
HIBISCUS Innovation Junior SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN PUTERI NEGERI SEMBILAN MARYAM FATIHAH BINTI FAIRUREDZA RUZIAH BINTI RAZALY
ARISSA AMANI BINTI NURHAZMAN
SHARNJANY A/P BALACHANDRAN
THARSIKA GANESAN
SK JALAN ENAM (TEAM b) Innovation Junior SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN JALAN ENAM SELANGOR Haziq Zander bin Mohd Razi MUHAMMAD NUR IRFAN BIN KAMARUDDIN
IMAN SYAZWAN BIN MUHAMMAD RIDZWAN
DARWISH SHAH BIN DAFIZAL
PRISM TECH SKPT Innovation Junior SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN PEKAN TELIPOK SABAH AMBERLY ZAINUDIN MARHANI MOHD SHAFFEE
NADHIRA AISYA BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
i-Musleh Young Innovator Innovation Junior Sekolah Rendah i-Musleh MELAKA ERYNA MARISSA BT MOHD ESHRA HELMY Natasha Faradilla Jamil
SHARIFAH FAATIMAH ALHABSHEE BINTI SYED ABDUL MUN'EM
Nur Raisya binti Mohd Rasyuyadi
MARYAM NUR INSYIRAH BINTI MUHAMMAD HAFIDZ FAZLI
SEBATU Innovation Junior SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN SEBATU MELAKA Raudhatul Nadhira Binti Mohd Rizan MOHAMAD RIZAN MOHD AKIL
KHAINUR HAJAR BINTI HAIRUDIN
AVRYL IVYREEN BINTI ZAIROL
BRAINY BEES Innovation Junior SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (TAMIL) MAK MANDIN PULAU PINANG RAKHAF NAIR RAMAN NAIAR NANTHINI A/P NATARAJAN
RAKSHA NAIR RAMAN NAIAR
SARANYAVATANY A/P POOVANESWARAN
SHARRAN RAJ A/L VISVANATHAN
DT QUARTET Innovation Junior SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN DURIAN TUNGGAL MELAKA NUR IZZAH ZAFIRAH BINTI YASSER ARIFF DHARSHAN KUMAR A/L KANAN SEEN
AISYAH SOFIYYAH BINTI AHMAD ZAKI
ASMA' BINTI AHMAD TAQIUDDIN
 

Category: Innovation Advance

Brought to you by Opito Global
Brought to you by Opito Global
Team Category School Name School City Participant Name Advisor Name
BTW LifeHackers Innovation Advance SMK Sacred Heart SARAWAK Tomi Ngu Hong Hui Tiong Mee Ling
Bryan Sia Chiong Hao
Green Gen Innovation Advance SMJK CHUNG LING BUTTERWORTH PULAU PINANG TEH BING QUAN SITI NOREZA BINTI MD ISA
ANG JI JIN
TAN ETHAN
ALTHEA Innovation Advance SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SERI PUTERI SELANGOR NOR INARA MARISSA BINTI NOR ZAMRI NURHAFIZAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
NUR DIYANA NAJYA BINTI MOHD FAKRI
NURQASIH AISHA BINTI MAZLIHISHAM
MARSYA MAISARAH BINTI SAIFUL NIZAM
INOVASiS Innovation Advance SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS ALAM SHAH WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR ADAM AISY AMANI BIN MOHD ZOKHAIRI Azmi Bin Fabil
MUHAMMAD NURHAFIZ SAFWAN BIN MOHAMAD NORSANI
MUHAMMAD AISY AIMAR BIN MOHD SHARIFFUDIN
MEGAT AIDEED HAQIEMY BIN NOOR HASNIZAM
SAS INNOVATION Innovation Advance SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA IZZ AMMAR DANIEL BIN MOHD IZHAM ZAMIMAH BINTI MD JOHARI
AHMAD THAQIF BIN AHMAD HAQQI NAZALI
MUHAMMAD FAROUQ AIMAN BIN FARED
eco-strat Innovation Advance SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN BANDAR SERI PUTRA SELANGOR ARISSA IQLIMA BT ABDULLAH NUR FATIN SYAKIFAH BINTI MOHD PABIR
IXADORA NARKEASHA ISMAIL
NUR NAJWA HUMYRA BT MOHD HAIRUDDIN
MOHAMED ADIF KHAN BIN ABDUL RIZAL KHAN
Innovation Team 09 (IT09) Innovation Advance SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN LIBARAN SABAH Putri NurulHuda Rafhanah binti Rajesh FAKHRUL RADHI BIN RAZALI
Nur Aleya Diyanna bt Rudy
Hani Mastura binti Saparuddin
Firdaus bin Harman Shah
Agriculture Expert Innovation Advance SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN LIBARAN SABAH Gustavo Eduardo Roodyguez Halsmer Rayn FAKHRUL RADHI RAZALI
Nur Ellyza Dania Binti Rudy
Nurul Ain Bt Amir
Wind Wise Innovator Innovation Advance CODE IT COMPUTER SOLUTIONS KEDAH RAMANAAVASAN REDDY A/L SARGUNAN Vidya
SARVESH NAIDU A/L SURESH NAIDU
ZHPro-UniMAP-SMKDH1 Innovation Advance SMK Darulaman Height 1 KEDAH Muhammad Haziq Amsyar Bin Zulkifli PROF. MADYA TS. DR. ZULKIFLI BIN HUSIN
WAN PUTERA IQBAL BIN WAN ZURAILAN
MUHAMMAD KASYFUL HAQQ BIN ILYASA'
 

Category: Innovation Open

Brought to you by Opito Global
Team Category School Name School City Participant Name Advisor Name
TERRA Innovation Open SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN TUN AMINAH JOHOR NUR AUNI DAMIA BINTI MOHD FAIZAL MOHD DZULHAFIDHZAN BIN MOHD RIDZAM
UMP Innovation Open UNIVERSITI MALAYSIA PAHANG PAHANG Vekaash Vekaash
LOGATHEPAN A/L MUNIYAPPAN.
Sasstainable Innovation Open UTMSPACE JOHOR Rochester Ernesto Nestor Lin Lie Luan
Lee Hong
Tomato Innovation Open University Teknologi Petronas PERAK Chok Jing Jie Chok Jing Jie
Muhammad Khairul Ikhwan Bin Misnan
Error: TeamName Not Defined Innovation Open tiada KEDAH OOI WEI YUAN OOI WEI YUAN
SWEE LEE A/L SUN LAI
Smart Classroom Management System Innovation Open Tunku Abdul Rahman University of Management and Technology (TAR UMT) Penang Branch PULAU PINANG LE WEI LIANG Teng Howe Cheng
LEW JIAN HENG
RoboGurus Innovation Open Universiti Teknologi PETRONAS PERAK Ang Yi Herng Khairul Nisak Md Hasan
Tharshen A/L Subramaniam
ZHPro1-UniMAP-SMKDH1 Innovation Open UniMAP-SMKDH1 KEDAH Tan Wei Keong PROF. MADYA TS. DR. ZULKIFLI BIN HUSIN
Nur Alisha Aleeya Binti Zulkifli
KYUEM Innovation Open KOLEJ YAYASAN UEM SELANGOR SITI AYENA BINTI AHMED AZAHARI Harlina Mokhtar
NASRIN ALANNA BINTI AIDI
Musha Creative Innovation Open PAHANG Muhammad Adam Danish Mohd Nazam Suhaimi Mat Sulong @ Mustofa
Nur Hanan Arissa Ahmad Razelan

Partnership

Premium Partners
 
Key Partners
 
Event Partners
 
CONTENT PARTNERS SINCE 2017